Biography

Bethany Benz Quick Facts

Alias: Caviar
Date of Birth: 1/12/1987
Home Town: Ukraine
Measurements: 34DD-26-36
Height: 5′9
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown

Bethany Benz Biography.

Bethany Benz made her first adult industry appearance in 2010 when she was 23 years old. Although she has only been in the adult industry for a short time, Bethany has worked in a number of adult niches including: ebony, reality and hardcore.

Bethany Benz stands at 5’9 and weighs in at 134lbs. This sexy ebony babe currently has her navel and her clitoris pierced and she also has a tattoo on her lower back and on her right ankle.

During her adult career, Bethany Benz has worked with a number of adult production studios including: Hustler, Jules Jordan Video and Elegant Angel. Bethany has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big names in the adult industry including: Aryana Adin, Aiden Aspen, Roxy Love, Eve Evans and Christina Aguchi.

mustafa

Hi, I always love you bethany benz. I am from afghanistan-Herat

Reply

aa shaw

what does this tattoo means

Reply

Donald Smith

I want to have dinner with you Peanut. Email me and ill send you.some cash to meet me in Maryland or ill come back to Miami. Hope you're well

Reply

qwerty

do you know russian language?

Reply

Jaime

Hi, i just want to say that your very beautiful, one of the most beautiful women ive ever seen. The guy who gets to be with you will be the luckiest guy on this planet. Would be like a dream come true if i could meet you .

Reply

Towfiq

I am a very big fan of you from Bangladesh. if i will get a opportunity to meet you one of my dreams come true..

Reply

Sugar Daddy

I'm a new fan. Love your work what I've seen.

Reply

Shaun Syas

Wow, I think I just feel in love and had a heart attack at the same time. I'd def rather spend a day with you than ever go back to Iraq!!! WOW....and once again....WOW!

Reply

Info

Unlike the antics of Niki Minaj whom claim to be Barbie we have been blessed to witness Ms. Benz for whom is a living doll.

Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Bethany Benz Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


Athena Faris
16 photos /

Uma Jolie
15 photos /

Karmen Karma
8 min /

Carolina Sweets
16 photos /

Alexa Grace
16 photos /

Kendra Spade
8 min /

Bella Danger
8 min /

Bailey Brooke
12 min /

Lauren Phillips
8 min /

Zishy
8 photos /

Krissy Lynn
15 photos /

Amirah Adara
5 min /

Giselle Palmer
12 min /

Danielle Delaunay
15 photos /

Ryan Ryans
15 photos /

Aidra Fox
24 photos /

Mattie Borders
15 photos /

Gia Derza
8 min /

Mckenzie Lee
24 photos /

Mia Martinez
4 min /